Level Cross Elementary 5k Color Run

Randleman, NC



PLACE
BIB
NAME
TIME
PACE
AGE
GENDER
GENDER PLACE
 

5K Overall Females

 
1st
 254
Seleta Auman
00:25:38
 8:16/mile
 32
 F
 1
 
 
2nd
 587
SARA JOHNSON
00:28:10
 9:04/mile
 28
 F
 2
 
 
3rd
 605
STACY PORRITT
00:31:40
 10:09/mile
 37
 F
 3
 

5K Overall Males

 
1st
 612
CAIN STEINER
00:26:08
 8:24/mile
 16
 M
 1
 
 
2nd
 586
KENNETH JOHNSON
00:26:44
 8:36/mile
 28
 M
 2
 
 
3rd
 613
ROBERT STEINER
00:27:34
 8:53/mile
 46
 M
 3
 

5K Female 14 & Under

 
1st
 115
Aly Hussey
00:34:08
 10:58/mile
 6
 F
 7
 
 
2nd
 257
Ella Parsons
00:38:01
 12:14/mile
 8
 F
 12
 
 
3rd
 251
Tiffany Rich
00:44:31
 14:21/mile
 6
 F
 15
 

5K Male 14 & Under

 
1st
 249
Anthony Tenkate
00:31:47
 10:13/mile
 13
 M
 5
 
 
2nd
 93
Kamrin Hussey
00:32:45
 10:31/mile
 9
 M
 6
 
 
3rd
 261
Hunter Martin
00:34:13
 10:58/mile
 7
 M
 7
 

5K Female 20-24

 
1st
 624
DANIELLE WRENN
00:46:52
 15:07/mile
 24
 F
 18
 
 
2nd
 619
JESSICA VALDEZ
00:47:33
 15:20/mile
 23
 F
 20
 
 
3rd
 580
LAURA GONZALEZ
00:47:34
 15:13/mile
 22
 F
 21
 

5K Male 20-24

 
1st
 581
KENJI GUITERREZ
00:47:35
 15:20/mile
 22
 M
 15
 

5K Female 25-29

 
1st
 614
MEGHAN STOUT
00:32:09
 10:22/mile
 28
 F
 5
 
 
2nd
 573
JORDYN BRIDGER
00:35:19
 11:23/mile
 29
 F
 10
 
 
3rd
 250
Tiffany Rich
00:44:32
 14:20/mile
 25
 F
 16
 

5K Female 30-34

 
1st
 596
LISA MCNEILL
00:32:00
 10:15/mile
 34
 F
 4
 
 
2nd
 260
Emily Martin
00:34:19
 11:01/mile
 32
 F
 8
 
 
3rd
 248
Krystal Tenkate
00:47:42
 15:20/mile
 32
 F
 22
 

5K Male 30-34

 
1st
 259
Gentry Martin
00:34:19
 11:01/mile
 32
 M
 8
 
 
2nd
 24
Jason Hussey
00:42:15
 13:37/mile
 34
 M
 11
 
 
3rd
 174
Derrick Porrit
00:53:58
 17:21/mile
 30
 M
 20
 

5K Female 35-39

 
1st
 607
DEANA SHEPHERD
00:34:23
 11:00/mile
 39
 F
 9
 
 
2nd
 258
Ashley Parsons
00:42:41
 13:44/mile
 38
 F
 13
 
 
3rd
 592
LANA LIPPARD
00:48:19
 15:34/mile
 36
 F
 26
 

5K Male 35-39

 
1st
 576
JEREMY GILBERT
00:38:42
 12:28/mile
 38
 M
 10
 
 
2nd
 243
Jeff Causey
00:53:17
 17:06/mile
 38
 M
 17
 

5K Female 40-44

 
1st
 594
MARGARITA MASON
00:51:04
 16:21/mile
 42
 F
 33
 
 
2nd
 590
BRANDY LAWS
00:55:06
 17:40/mile
 44
 F
 45
 
 
3rd
 609
MELINDA SODLINK
00:55:06
 17:40/mile
 43
 F
 46
 

5K Male 40-44

 
1st
 622
MIKE WILKERSON
00:51:06
 16:21/mile
 43
 M
 16
 

5K Female 45-49

 
1st
 606
DONNA SEIP
00:32:16
 10:20/mile
 49
 F
 6
 
 
2nd
 262
Robin Steiner
00:46:53
 15:03/mile
 45
 F
 19
 
 
3rd
 585
ANDREA JOHNSON
00:49:23
 15:55/mile
 47
 F
 30
 

5K Male 45-49

 
1st
 116
Keith Springs
00:56:10
 18:08/mile
 47
 M
 21
 
 
2nd
 569
TIM BALDWIN
00:56:27
 18:11/mile
 46
 M
 22
 
 
3rd
 620
ERIC WILKERSON
00:57:54
 18:38/mile
 45
 M
 24
 

5K Female 50-54

 
1st
 574
KELLY COLEMAN
00:49:00
 15:46/mile
 52
 F
 27
 
 
2nd
 611
PENNY SPENCER
00:56:39
 18:16/mile
 53
 F
 51
 

5K Male 50-54

 
1st
 604
ROD PASS
00:28:00
 8:58/mile
 51
 M
 4
 
 
2nd
 575
RANDY COLEMAN
00:57:53
 18:38/mile
 54
 M
 23
 

5K Female 55-59

 
1st
 571
BARBARA BARTON
00:42:44
 13:44/mile
 56
 F
 14
 

5K Male 55-59

 
1st
 572
BRIAN BARTON
00:42:43
 13:45/mile
 58
 M
 12
 

5K Female 60-64

 
1st
 253
Cindy Waddell
00:38:01
 12:14/mile
 63
 F
 11
 
 
2nd
 602
BRENDA NEWSOME
00:59:04
 19:02/mile
 63
 F
 55